• New Rear Steel Sprocket Black 43T For Kawasaki Ninja 600RX  87-89

Visit Our Store About Us Shipping Policy Return Policy
New Rear Steel Sprocket Black 43T For Kawasaki Ninja 600RX 87-89 Part Number: PPS-2010

100% Brand NEW Aftermarket Part From Power Parts Pros

Applications
STKawasakiNinja 600 (ZX 600A)1985
STKawasakiNinja 600 (ZX 600A)1986
STKawasakiNinja 600 (ZX 600A)1987
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1988
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1989
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1990
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1991
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1992
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1993
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1994
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1995
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1996
STKawasakiNinja 600 R (ZX 600C)1997
STKawasakiNinja 600 RX (ZX 600B)1987
STKawasakiNinja 600 RX (ZX 600B)1988
STKawasakiNinja 600 RX (ZX 600B)1989
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002009
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002011
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002012
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002013
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002014
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002015
STSuzukiGSX-R 10002016
STYamahaDT 1002001
STYamahaDT 1002002
STYamahaDT 1002003
STYamahaDT 1002004
STYamahaDT 1002006
STYamahaDT 1002007
STYamahaDT 1002008
STYamahaDT 1002009
STYamahaDT 1002010
STYamahaFZ 12001
STYamahaFZ 12002
STYamahaFZ 12003
STYamahaFZ 12004
STYamahaFZ 12005
STYamahaFZ 12006
STYamahaFZ 12007
STYamahaFZ 12008
STYamahaFZ 12009
STYamahaFZ 12010
STYamahaFZ 12011
STYamahaFZ 12012
STYamahaFZ 12013
STYamahaFZ 12014
STYamahaFZ 12015
STYamahaFZ 6 S2009
STYamahaFZ 62004
STYamahaFZ 62005
STYamahaFZ 62006
STYamahaFZ 62007
STYamahaFZ 62008
STYamahaFZS 1000 S2015
STYamahaXJR 13002004
STYamahaXJR 13002005
STYamahaXJR 13002006
STYamahaYFM 90 R Raptor2005
STYamahaYFM 90 R Raptor2011
STYamahaYFM 90 R Raptor2012
STYamahaYFM 90 R Raptor2013
STYamahaYFM 90 R Raptor2014
STYamahaYZF R1 50th2006
STYamahaYZF R11998
STYamahaYZF R11999
STYamahaYZF R12000
STYamahaYZF R12001
STYamahaYZF R12002
STYamahaYZF R12003
STYamahaYZF R12004
STYamahaYZF R12005
STYamahaYZF R12006
STYamahaYZF R12007
STYamahaYZF R12008
STYamahaYZF R12009
STYamahaYZF R12010
STYamahaYZF R12011
STYamahaYZF R12012
STYamahaYZF R12013
STYamahaYZF R12014
Specifications
• Racing Steel Sprocket
• Developed on the race track to give longer system life and high performance for street and off-road applications
• Using CAD designed and CNC-Laser cutting to ensure an exact fit on the wheel
• Made to high quality standards and include our exclusive (2XZINK) anti corrosion BLACK finish
• One of the lightest steel sprockets on the market
• Factory styling for great look.The best looking steel sprocket on the market
Replaces these part numbers
  • Payment Terms
After completing a Buy It Now purchase, click on the Pay-Now Button to complete payment. Our secure checkout will calculate your order total and give you the choice to pay via Major Credit Card or PayPal. Payment must be made in US funds. Orders will ship within one business day of cleared payment. Payment by PayPal or credit card is generally instant. E-Checks via PayPal will take several days to clear, those orders will be shipped within one business day of reception of cleared check notification.
  • Shipping Terms
Domestic Shipping Options Standard Shipping: $0.00 plus $0.00 per additional UPS 2nd Day Air: $35.00 plus $18.00 per additional UPS Next Day Air: $52.00 plus $26.00 per additional Shipping Methods Free standard shipping options are valid only in the United States lower 48 states. Tracking When your item is shipped, you should receive a message from with your tracking information. This information can also be accessed by navigating to your Won items under My , and choosing "View Order Details" under the "Actions" heading. Order Processing Time We make every effort to ship the same business day if you complete your purchase by 1:00 PM eastern time. All others will ship the next business day.
  • Warranty Policy
All Power Parts Pros items come with a 1-Year Warranty. We will either replace the item or issue a refund upon receiving the item back into our warehouse. Warranty Shipping When exchanging a defective part, use the returns system to contact us to obtain an RMA (return merchandise authorization) first. We pay for the shipping on returns less than 60 days old. On returns older than 60 days, ship the package back to us by the courier of your choosing, with a note including the RMA number and your request for a replacement of refund inside the package. Once we have received the defective part, we will ship a replacement unit to you quickly. Return Policy Any item can be returned within 30 business days of receipt, as long as the item(s) has never been installed and is returned in the original box.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

New Rear Steel Sprocket Black 43T For Kawasaki Ninja 600RX 87-89

  • Product Code:
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $32.37

  • Ex Tax: $32.37